3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M

Price History
• Respiratory half mask 7502, size M
• Dual filter system for low breathing resistance and good weight distribution
• Compatible with 3M safety goggles, protection level depends on the filters used
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M 7502 Medium Reusable Half-Mask L5-LYME-II57
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Soft silicone sealing surface that’s been specially designed with the wearer in mind 3M Cool Flow Valve helps release warm and moist exhaled breath from inside the respirator Unique head harness and optional drop-down strap design provide ease of use When used with the correct 3M bayonet-style filters it can protect against a broad range of gases, vapours and/or particulate hazards Compatible with most 3M 2000, 5000, 7000 and 6000 Series filters to suit individual needs Can be used with 3M Powered and Supplied Air Systems TR-300, TR-600 and S-200+ for increased convenience and flexibility Spare parts help maintain the right level of comfort and protection Available in three sizes: small, medium and large
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
3M 7502 Medium Reusable Half-Mask 06568
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Soft silicone sealing surface that’s been specially designed with the wearer in mind 3M Cool Flow Valve helps release warm and moist exhaled breath from inside the respirator Unique head harness and optional drop-down strap design provide ease of use When used with the correct 3M bayonet-style filters it can protect against a broad range of gases, vapours and/or particulate hazards Compatible with most 3M 2000, 5000, 7000 and 6000 Series filters to suit individual needs Can be used with 3M Powered and Supplied Air Systems TR-300, TR-600 and S-200+ for increased convenience and flexibility Spare parts help maintain the right level of comfort and protection Available in three sizes: small, medium and large
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
3M 7502 Medium Reusable Half-Mask B00FYNN5J6
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Soft silicone sealing surface that’s been specially designed with the wearer in mind 3M Cool Flow Valve helps release warm and moist exhaled breath from inside the respirator Unique head harness and optional drop-down strap design provide ease of use When used with the correct 3M bayonet-style filters it can protect against a broad range of gases, vapours and/or particulate hazards Compatible with most 3M 2000, 5000, 7000 and 6000 Series filters to suit individual needs Can be used with 3M Powered and Supplied Air Systems TR-300, TR-600 and S-200+ for increased convenience and flexibility Spare parts help maintain the right level of comfort and protection Available in three sizes: small, medium and large
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
3M 7502 Medium Reusable Half-Mask L5-LYME-II57
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Soft silicone sealing surface that’s been specially designed with the wearer in mind 3M Cool Flow Valve helps release warm and moist exhaled breath from inside the respirator Unique head harness and optional drop-down strap design provide ease of use When used with the correct 3M bayonet-style filters it can protect against a broad range of gases, vapours and/or particulate hazards Compatible with most 3M 2000, 5000, 7000 and 6000 Series filters to suit individual needs Can be used with 3M Powered and Supplied Air Systems TR-300, TR-600 and S-200+ for increased convenience and flexibility Spare parts help maintain the right level of comfort and protection Available in three sizes: small, medium and large
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
3M 7502 Medium Reusable Half-Mask 06568
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Soft silicone sealing surface that’s been specially designed with the wearer in mind 3M Cool Flow Valve helps release warm and moist exhaled breath from inside the respirator Unique head harness and optional drop-down strap design provide ease of use When used with the correct 3M bayonet-style filters it can protect against a broad range of gases, vapours and/or particulate hazards Compatible with most 3M 2000, 5000, 7000 and 6000 Series filters to suit individual needs Can be used with 3M Powered and Supplied Air Systems TR-300, TR-600 and S-200+ for increased convenience and flexibility Spare parts help maintain the right level of comfort and protection Available in three sizes: small, medium and large
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Respiratory half mask 7502, size M
Dual filter system for low breathing resistance and good weight distribution
Compatible with 3M safety goggles, protection level depends on the filters used

Price History

1M 3M
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size M
£30.00
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size MCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.04
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)
£8.80
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)
£95.49
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£21.81
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£32.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dehn Equipotential bonding bar (563 030)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Propane regulator (032081E)
£27.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-KRB1
£34.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-80150
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain 771REV
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
PBIMK SHOP UK
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
SCT Commerce Ltd
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel