3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs

Manufacturer: 3M
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
from £57.76to £88.144 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Respiratory mask
• Inhalation valve
• Adjustable nose clip
• Protection class FFP3
• Contents: 10 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Aura Insulation and Hardwood Respirator 9332+, FFP3, valved, 10/PK B000VDQL4K
Greater facial movement with Aura 3-panel design Enhanced breathability with high performance filter material for easy breathing 3M Cool Flow Valve reduces heat build-up inside the respirator by removing exhaled air for a cooler wear Sculpted nose panel helps improve compatibility with 3M eyewear, while the embossed top panel is designed to reduce fogging, for clearer visibility Adjustable nose clip helps to form a seal across the nose and cheeks FFP3 (Filtering Face Piece - Class 3) provides protection against high level fine dusts and oil or water based mists, typically found during flooring, wall repairs, ceiling repairs and roof or wall insulation, with these types of materials; hardwood, insulation materials, mould and lead Headbands are colour-coded to indicate performance level - red: FFP3 as per EN 149:2001+A1:2009 Complies with European standards - CE Mark 0086 (EN 149:2001 + A1:2009 FFP3 NR D) This product helps protect against certain particles in concentrations up to 20 x Workplace Exposure Limit (WEL) Pack content: 10
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP3, Valved, 9332+, 10 Masks per Pack B0BQJLS3QR
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Flat fold disposable P3 respirator offering reliable, effective protection against higher levels of fine dust, mists and metal fume Low breathing resistance filter technology for easier breathing through your shift Ingenious 3-panel design that accommodates greater facial movement during speech so much more comfortable to wear An embossed top panel to reduce fogging of eyewear Headbands are coloured for easy identification: red for FFP3
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
3M Aura Particulate Respirator, FFP3, Valved, 9332+, 10 Masks per Pack
3MAuraParticulateRespirator,FFP3,Valved,9332+,10MasksperPack...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
3M Aura Disposable Particulate Respirator 9332+, FFP3, Valved, Pack of 10 Masks, 3-Panel Design, High performance Filter Material, Adjustable Nose
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
10 Piece
Properties
Inhalation valve
Adjustable nose clip
Protection class FFP3

Price History

1M
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Light Vision
£23.99
3M Light VisionCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)
£24.83
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)Compare 1 Prices
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 3 Prices
3M 2720
£15.89
3M 2720Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£17.69
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
3M G3000NUBCompare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£7.88
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£12.02
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71972
£49.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£52.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel