3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)

Price History
• 3M SecureFit Safety Glasses
• Adjustable Ratchet Temples for Custom Fit
• 3M Temple Pressure Distribution Technology
• Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating
• Ultraviolet Ray Protection up to 400 nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SecureFit 500 Safety Glasses, Black frame, Anti-Scratch/Anti-Fog, Clear lens, SF501AF-BLK-EU 0100009809
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Sleek and compatible 3M SecureFit Safety Glasses range with adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position, designed to help improve the positioning when worn with respirators 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head 3M Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating provides superior anti-fog and anti-scratch properties (available on selected models) Protection against UV up to 400nm Wraparound design improves the security of fit and prevents slipping Flat and flexible temples combine easily with earmuffs and provide solid side protection Easy to clean Foam gasket available to help limit eye exposure to debris
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
3M SecureFit 500 Safety Glasses, Black frame, Anti-Scratch/Anti-Fog, Clear lens, SF501AF-BLK-EU 0100009809
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Sleek and compatible 3M SecureFit Safety Glasses range with adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position, designed to help improve the positioning when worn with respirators 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head 3M Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating provides superior anti-fog and anti-scratch properties (available on selected models) Protection against UV up to 400nm Wraparound design improves the security of fit and prevents slipping Flat and flexible temples combine easily with earmuffs and provide solid side protection Easy to clean Foam gasket available to help limit eye exposure to debris
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
3M SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Anti-Scratch Coating Black SF501AF-BLK
3M SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Anti-Scratch Coating Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.58
£17.08
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
3M SecureFit Safety Glasses
Adjustable Ratchet Temples for Custom Fit
3M Temple Pressure Distribution Technology
Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating
Ultraviolet Ray Protection up to 400 nm

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 6 Prices
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size M
£30.00
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size MCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.04
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)
£8.80
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)
£95.49
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3000NUB
£31.12
3M G3000NUBCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£12.47
Compare Prices
20 offers
Uvex I-3
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 S 50 pcs. (538255)
£12.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 40 S 50 pcs. (535460)
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £4.49
Best4Systems
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel