Uvex I-3

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex I-3
from £9.997 offersManufacturer: UvexPrice History
• Protective goggles
• With UV protection UV400
• Fog-resistant
• Scratch-resistant
• Standards: EN 166, EN 170
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Safety Glasses i-3 Anti-Reflective Coated Lens Anti-Fog Anti-Scratch UV 400 9190838
uvex Safety Glasses i-3 Anti-Reflective Coated Lens Anti-Fog Anti-Scratch UV 400, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Safety Glasses i-3 Wraparound Sports - Cycling, Shooting, Driving, Fishing. 9190280
Uvex Safety Glasses i-3 Wraparound Sports - Cycling, Shooting, Driving, Fishing., Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex I-3 Supravision Excellence Safety Glasses - Tinted/Black/Grey Uvex9190.281i-3Black/Grey(FBA)
Uvex i-3 9190281 safety glasses including UV protection, grey, black, DIN EN 166, DIN EN 172 Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£19.66
£24.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Uvex Safety Glasses i-3 Wraparound Sports - Tint Lens Work, Cycling, Sport CE/UV 9190280
Uvex Safety Glasses i-3 Wraparound Sports - Tint Lens Work, Cycling, Sport CE/UV, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
uvex i-3 Safety Spectacles - Anthracite/Blue Frames - Clear Lens 9190.275
uvex i-3 Safety Spectacles - Anthracite/Blue Frames - Clear Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£16.14
£19.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
uvex i-3 safety glasses UV protection grey/black sporty design 9190175
uvex i-3 safety glasses UV protection grey/black sporty design, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£18.88
£22.38
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
uvex 9190.275 i-3 Safety Spectacles - Anthracite/Blue Frames - Clear Lens
uvex 9190.275 i-3 Safety Spectacles - Anthracite/Blue Frames - Clear Lens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With UV protection UV400
Fog-resistant
Scratch-resistant
Standards: EN 166, EN 170
Material:Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex I-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex pheos safety glasses
£9.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex i-works
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest PW50 Expertbase Protective Helmet
£9.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maclean MC-776
£10.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£10.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Screw Grip 20 g
£11.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex I-3
bootes1-2008
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
bootes1-2008
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
PROTEXU LTD
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
bootes1-2008
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel