Gardena Street broom 3622-20

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
from £20.50to £36.198 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Street broom
• Suitable for all combisystem handles
• Working width: 45 cm
• Dimensions: W45 x H8 x D21.5 cm
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Road Broom 45cm Soft/Hard Bristles 03622-20
GARDENA Combisystem Road Broom 45cm Soft/Hard Bristles, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£20.50
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the garden and the paths around 3622
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the garden and the paths around, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Road Broom Head 3622-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Road Broom Head, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Brooms & Dust Pans > Standing Brooms
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA combisystem Road Broom Stable broom for the garden and the paths around the h...
combisystem Road Broom Stable broom for the garden and the paths around the h..., Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the garden and the paths around 3622
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the garden and the paths around, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the Straßenbesen, Estándar 3622
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the Straßenbesen, Estándar, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the garden and Straßenbesen 3622
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the garden and Straßenbesen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the Straßenbesen, Estándar 3622
Gardena combisystem Road Broom: Stable broom for the Straßenbesen, Estándar, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:550 g
Properties
Suitable for all combisystem handles
Working width: 45 cm
Dimensions: W45 x H8 x D21.5 cm
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £3.50
fynns_valuevault
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
swasto-traders
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel