Gardena Combisystem street broom (3622-30)
from £41.951 offer
Price History- Gardena combisystem street broom
- Working width: 45 cm
- Bristles made of polypropylene
- Includes 130 cm wooden handle
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem street broom (3622-30)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Uvex pheos alpine
£61.87

Uvex pheos B-S-WR
£19.99

Osmo HS Plus 2.5 l
£109.32

Makita TR00000001
£91.80

Artweger ArtDry 100 cm
£50.78
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Road Broom 1.3m 3622-30
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Road Broom 1.3m, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Brooms & Dust Pans > Standing Brooms

£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Gardena combisystem street broom |
| Working width: 45 cm |
| Bristles made of polypropylene |
| Includes 130 cm wooden handle |
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem street broom (3622-30)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products