Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
from £29.16to £39.953 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Cable System Installation Kit
• Set Consisting of: Bracket, deflector 4-pack
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal
• Diameter: 16 mm
• Dimensions: H165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 17834 Cable Accessory Tension mounting Set 165 mm Chrome Accessories Halogen Cable Systems 12V Includes Deflector Cable Eyelets dowels Cable tensioner Flat Clips B000VNJBH4
CABLE ACCESSORIES - perfect for all who want to create or adapt their cable system according to their own specific requirements PRACTICAL - cable systems are ideal for illuminating large and winding rooms LOOK - finish/colour: chrome for a simple and timeless design BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years DON’T FORGET: to order your matching cable luminaires!, Weight: 1.36907064702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Paulmann
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Accessory / No lamp
Paulmann Low Voltage Cable Kit with Diverters and Clamps, Chrome 17834
Paulmann Low Voltage Cable Kit with Diverters and Clamps, Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Chrome Paulmann Light&Easy tensioning set cable diverter 7500301
Wire system Light&Easy tensioning assembly set 4 reversing device 165mm. Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, We have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:16 mm
Dimensions:H165 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Bracket, deflector 4-pack
Material:chrome-plated, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£28.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Saw Chain Oil 100 5 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-70749
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG Replacement cartridge A4WHCAR1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Accessory / No lamp
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel