Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
from £27.983 offersManufacturer: OasePrice History
• Power adhesive
• For use as seam area tape for EPDM and PVC pond liners
• Also suitable for: stone, metal + plastic
• Contents: 290 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.19
Shipping: £3.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase UniFix + universal adhesive EL-RBVO-C1ND
High-performance universal adhesive for a wide range of films (EPDM, rubber or PVC) and surfaces (stone, metal or plastic) 290 ml cartridge (sufficient for approx. 7 m) The adhesive should be processed dry and above the water. This guarantees maximum adhesive force - even under water. Drying time is 24-48 hours Contains dioctylbis(pentan-2,4-dionato-O,O) tin. May cause allergic reactions, Weight: 0.54 Kilograms, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Oase UniFix+ Pond Liner Silicone Fish Safe Adhesive 57148
Oase UniFix+ Pond Liner Silicone Fish Safe Adhesive, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£28.19
£32.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pond Liner Glue Oase UniFix+ Adhesive Joining EPDM Rubber PVC Sealant 290ml
Pond Liner Glue Oase UniFix+ Adhesive Joining EPDM Rubber PVC Sealant 290ml, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Liners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
290 ml
Properties
For use as seam area tape for EPDM and PVC pond liners
Also suitable for: stone, metal + plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M G3000NUB
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£28.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chamberlain 771REV
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£28.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
Acres Aquatics
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: £3.99
realaquatics
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel