Paulmann Floor (94227)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
Paulmann Floor (94227)
from £29.89to £50.403 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp Type: Recessed floor luminaire
• Square recessed floor spotlight
• Power: 3.6 watts
• Load capacity: up to 500 kilograms
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Dimensions: 9.1 x 10 x 10 cm (H x W x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Floor (94227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 94227 Plug & Shine LED Exterior luminaire recessed Floor luminaire Rectangular incl. 1x3.6 watt IP65 dimmable Outdoors Stainless Steel Garden luminaire Metal, Plastic Garden Light 3000 K B07L6H7511
PLUG & SHINE - Simple. Safe. Do it yourself. COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 3000 Kelvin: warm white light, more neutral than incandescent light, general purpose PROTECTED AGAINST IMMERSION - IP67 protection for outdoors BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years ECONOMICAL - LED technology uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
stainless steel Paulmann Plug & Shine LED deck light 94227 7602017
LED deck light 94227 Plug & Shine with square frame This recessed floor light for the Plug & Shine system is perfect for enhancing modern outdoor areas with light accents on walls, plants, etc. The angular, rust-free metal housing in a stainless steel look and the round cover made of clear plastic result in a waterproof and dustproof light that can withstand loads of up to 500 kg - With an operating voltage of 24 V and waterproof cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor areas. - Transformer with plug and extension cable are available as accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - A controller is required for remote control (see accessories) - Plug & Shine is suitable for integration into Smart Friends for control via the Smart Friends app (for iOS and Android). A ZigBee controller is required for this (see accessories). Plug & Shine can also be integrated into other ZigBee-compatible smart home systems (e.g. for voice control via Amazon Alexa), for which the respective gateway is required - max. cable length power source - light: 50 m - resistant to pool water
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann Plug & Shine LED Outdoor Recessed Light 3.6W Warm White 94227
Paulmann Plug & Shine LED Outdoor Recessed Light 3.6W Warm White, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Square recessed floor spotlight
Power: 3.6 watts
Load capacity: up to 500 kilograms
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Dimensions: 9.1 x 10 x 10 cm (H x W x D)
Properties
Lamp Type:Recessed floor luminaire

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Floor (94227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£29.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
£24.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel