Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E14
• Diameter: 16.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H30.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage lamp, Bedside lamp Made of Steel and Fabric, Colour: Gold, Black, Socket: E14, incl. Switch B01J8YLR0A
EGLO Carlton 2 table lamp, vintage bedside light with lampshade, living room and bedroom lighting, steel and fabric in gold and black, E14 socket, incl. switch Thanks to its geometric wire cage lamp base, the light fitting fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The textile light shade gives your room a homely feel, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen The desk lamp comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110058); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E14 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage lamp B01J8YLR0A
EGLO Carlton 2 table lamp, vintage bedside light with lampshade, living room and bedroom lighting, steel and fabric in gold and black, E14 socket, incl. switch Thanks to its geometric wire cage lamp base, the light fitting fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The textile light shade gives your room a homely feel, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen The desk lamp comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110058); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E14 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage lamp, Bedside lamp Made of Steel a...
Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage lamp, Bedside lamp Made of Steel a..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
‎Eglo Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage lamp, Bedside lamp Made of Steel and ‎95788
Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage lamp, Bedside lamp Made of Steel and, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:16.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H30.5 Centimetre
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Table lamp
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E14

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£29.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£29.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£26.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almeida (95193)
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£33.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
sweets_and_treats_direct
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel