Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172963016)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172963016)
from £30.56to £39.922 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Lifespan: 25,000 h
• Brightness: 600 lm
• Dimming Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172963016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips LED Outdoor Wall Light Wall light without motion detector Lumière blanc chaud
High-quality materials: Philips LED lights are made of high-quality materials that integrate perfectly into your home ​ Lower energy consumption: Philips LED lights save energy compared to conventional light sources IP44 - Weatherproof: This Philips outdoor light has been specially designed for humid outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous testing to confirm water resistance. This outdoor light has the protection class IP44, meaning it is protected against splashes of water and is perfect for outdoor use. High-quality LED light: With their powerful, warm and energy-saving light, Philips LED lights are a real revolution for your home. The technology ensures optimal light output and lighting effects. Warm white light: light can have different colour temperatures, this light creates a cosy atmosphere. This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F, Weight: 0.7826410301 Pounds, Manufacturer: Signify
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lumens/watt
black, satin white Philips Yarrow black LED outdoor wall light 7531792
Modern Yarrow LED outdoor wall light from the Philips brand The modern Yarrow LED outdoor wall light is distinguished by its attractive design. This is created by the round, dome-shaped casing, which features three, horizontal stripes adorning the crescent-shaped diffuser. Thus, Yarrow is not just extremely decorative; it also produces a lovely light effect. Atmospheric when arranged as part of an ensemble or on its own, the light can be used to create a wonderful, perfectly illuminated setting outdoors. Weather-resistant thanks to IP44.
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:21.4 Centimetre
Dimensions:H7.8 Centimetre
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Lifespan:25,000 h
Brightness:600 lm
Dimming Function:No
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172963016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£30.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172963016)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lumens/watt
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel