Ledlenser W1R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser W1R
from £29.95to £32.954 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Ledlenser W1R Work: 220 lumens, ideal for workshops & automotive work
• Ultra-compact, rechargeable: 7 hours runtime, 360° swivel joint
• Flexible mounting: Robust clip, magnet
• Easy charging: USB-C, transport lock
• Dimensions: 76 x 38 x 32 mm, weight 61 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser W1R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser W1R Work Rechargeable 220 lm LED Inspection Clip Light Magnetic Base 503810
Ledlenser W1R Work Rechargeable 220 lm LED Inspection Clip Light Magnetic Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser COB LED Work Light Rechargeable Torch Inc Clip, Magnetic, USB-C, W1R 503810
Ledlenser COB LED Work Light Rechargeable Torch Inc Clip, Magnetic, USB-C, W1R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Ledlenser W1R Work LED Light Rechargeable Clip 220lm 7hrs IP54 502810
Ledlenser W1R Work LED Light Rechargeable Clip 220lm 7hrs IP54, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Led Lenser W1R Work Light Rechargable Clip Light 502810 220 Lumens
Led Lenser W1R Work Light Rechargable Clip Light 502810 220 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ledlenser W1R Work: 220 lumens, ideal for workshops & automotive work
Ultra-compact, rechargeable: 7 hours runtime, 360° swivel joint
Flexible mounting: Robust clip, magnet
Easy charging: USB-C, transport lock
Dimensions: 76 x 38 x 32 mm, weight 61 g
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser W1R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£26.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser W1R
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel