Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (5624231P0)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (5624231P0)
from £30.00to £74.074 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED light
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Number of LEDs: 2
• Lamp Lifespan: 30,000 h
• Brightness: 1,000 lm
• Dimming Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (5624231P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myLiving Star White Dimmable Spot Light Duo LED
Philips myLiving Star White Dimmable Spot Light Duo LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£30.00
£34.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Philips myLiving Star WarmGlow Dimmable LED SpotLight, 2 x 4.5 W LED Light, Instant Start, Easy Installation - White Twin Spot Bar B01GKB4E22
Designed for the comfort of your eyes - It's easy to see how harsh lighting can strain the eyes. Too bright, and you get glare. Too soft and you experience flicker. Now you can gently light up your world with LEDs designed to go easy on the eyes, and create the perfect ambience for your home Change the ambiance with a twist of your dimmer - Change your room ambience to suit whatever youre doing. With Philips Warm Glow LED spots, you can create the perfect ambience with a twist of your dimmer. Dim smoothly from 2,700 K functional bright light down to 2,200 K inviting warm light for a cosy atmosphere. The more you dim, the warmer the light. Instant Brightness when switched on - There is no need to wait with Philips LED spots. They provide their full level of brightness immediately upon switching on. Their true incandescent-like warm white light instantly creates a cosy, inviting atmosphere. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 87 lumens per watt
Philips Star two-bulb LED spotlight, WarmGlow, white 7531963
With a WarmGlow effect - dimmable LED wall spotlight Star, 2-bulb The 2-bulb LED wall spotlight Star can be used almost anywhere in your home. It provides flexible lighting which is guaranteed by the two adjustable spotlights, on the one hand, and by the dimmable LEDs with a WarmGlow effect, on the other hand. The WarmGlow effect means that the luminous colour changes during the dimming process and gets warmer and warmer as the brightness decreases. Thus, in addition to bright lighting at a full light output, warm and cosy lighting with a soft light is also guaranteed. The spotlight is compatible with almost all dimmers.
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Philips Star LED Ceiling Spotlight 9W White 5624231P0
Philips Star LED Ceiling Spotlight 9W White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Number of LEDs:2
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Brightness:1,000 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (5624231P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£29.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (5624231P0)
balcanlighting
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 87 lumens per watt
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel