Eglo Seras (96554)

Price History
• LED light bar
• Material: steel
• Dimensions: 59.5 x 6.5 cm (L x W)
• Power: 3 x 3.3 W, light output: 3 x 240 lm, color temperature: 3,000 K (warm white)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Seras (96554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Seras, 3-Light Industrial Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White B0767HM29M
The LED ceiling light made of metal in antique nickel with three spots and cream-coloured inner sides fits seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern The ceiling spotlight provides optimal lighting in any room with its appealing design – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO SERAS 3-Spotlight Antique Nickel Ceiling Light - Grey 8826833
The Seras is a gorgeous three-light ceiling fitting featuring a retro-style antique-nickel finish. The product has a circular base with a slim rod suspending three spotlights. The spotlights have a rounded design with an inner chrome steel detailing. The product includes 3 x GU10-LED illuminants which produce a warm white light when illuminated, perfect for creating the ideal lighting ambience in your dining room or kitchen. With this antique-nickel finish, the Seras offers a touch of tradition.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Borough Wharf Byers 59.5cm 3 -Light Track Kit EGF6817
Embrace modern elegance with this fixed track lighting system. Designed for medium-sized spaces, it seamlessly blends into contemporary interiors. The adjustable heads provide targeted illumination, making it perfect for highlighting artwork or architectural features. This fixture offers easy, hassle-free installation. Borough Wharf
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Seras, 3-Light Industrial Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots 96554
Features The LED ceiling light made of metal in antique nickel with three spots and cream-coloured inner sides fits seamlessly into trends such as...
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED light bar
Material: steel
Dimensions: 59.5 x 6.5 cm (L x W)
Power: 3 x 3.3 W, light output: 3 x 240 lm, color temperature: 3,000 K (warm white)

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Seras (96554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown (49474)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)
£63.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£57.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£56.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel