Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
from £58.90to £97.574 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Galvanized Steel, Clear Glass
• Dimensions: 24.5 x 22 x 30.5 cm (W x D x H)
• Power Supply: 230-240 V~, 50 Hz
• Compatible with Dimmable Bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
rust, transparent Konstsmide Napoli outdoor wall light, rusty brown 5522648
Rostoptic exterior wall lamp Napoli with glass shade The Napoli outdoor wall lamp is very well suited as decorative and useful lighting, for example in entrance areas, on terraces or on the veranda. The luminaire is made of aluminium with a rust-proof finish. The lampshade is made of clear glass and safely encloses the illuminant to be used. Decorative filament or retrofit lamps underline the nostalgic character of the wall lamp.
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Lights Napoli Down Outdoor Wall Light Ships Light/1 x 60 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass Globe / IP44 / Outside Light Rust Finish Steel B088TCVYH3
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lights will provide a welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature Konstsmide's simple traditional fishermans style wall lamp, with its downwards facing glass globe. This product is made from steel Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 30.5cm, Width 24.5cm, Depth 22cm
prodImage
£75.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide Outdoor Lights Napoli Down Outdoor Wall Light Ships Light/1 x 60 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass Globe / IP44 / Outside Light Rust Finish Steel B088TCVYH3
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lights will provide a welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature Konstsmide's simple traditional fishermans style wall lamp, with its downwards facing glass globe. This product is made from steel Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 30.5cm, Width 24.5cm, Depth 22cm
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide napoli wall lamp 60W 230V aluminium 31 cm brown
Konstsmide wall lamp This wall lamp Konstsmideis perfect for adding a rustic detail to your garden interior. The lamp has a zinc coating and an...
prodImage
£97.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Galvanized Steel, Clear Glass
Dimensions: 24.5 x 22 x 30.5 cm (W x D x H)
Power Supply: 230-240 V~, 50 Hz
Compatible with Dimmable Bulbs
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£54.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£59.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£97.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel