Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
from £54.35to £88.903 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel
• Drop height: 1100mm, diameter: 310mm
• Power: 1x60W, bulb not included
• Dimmable: no, IP rating: IP20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro White and Honey Gold Steel Hanging Light, E27 Socket, Ø 31 cm (12.2") B0767QW2Z9
The 2-coloured, geometric lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial styles With their simple design, the hanging pendant lights offer a highlight in every room – whether in the living room, kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 31 cm (12.2")
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Carlton White and Gold Geometric Pendant Light - Size: 110 x 31 x 110cm - Wilko 0726151
Elevate your space with the Carlton 1 pendant light. It features a chic diamond-shaped white metal lampshade with a stunning golden honey lining inside. The unique geometric cutouts create a mesmerising play of light and shadow on your walls when illuminated. Perfect for modern interiors, this stylish pendant light is an excellent addition to any room, whether it's your living room or dining area. Please note that an E27 lightbulb is required, which is not included.
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
white, gold EGLO Carlton pendant light, white and gold, Ø 31 cm 3032013
Graphic pendant lamp Carlton in white and rose gold The open lampshade of this pendant lamp is composed as if of fragments of steel. The combination of white outside and rose gold inside, together with the geometric elements, makes for an effective design. Depending on the angle of view, different optical impressions arise. In addition, there is the light effect created by the design. Thus, the pendant lamp sets atmospheric accents in various rooms, for example, the sleeping area. For the hanging lamp, there is a choice of different light sources, such as LEDs and energy-saving lamps. Matching the exterior color scheme, the suspension of the pendant lamp Carlton is also in white. The same applies to the lamp holder.
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel
Drop height: 1100mm, diameter: 310mm
Power: 1x60W, bulb not included
Dimmable: no, IP rating: IP20
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£45.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel