Brennenstuhl LED Rechargeable Handle Light (1175680)

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl LED Rechargeable Handle Light (1175680)
from £59.82to £93.257 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Battery Handle Light HL 1000 A
• Technical update: USB-C charging port, reduced charging time (approx. 3.5h)
• Flexible base, integrated magnet, fold-out hook
• COB LED front (1000lm), additional SMD LED (200lm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl LED Rechargeable Handle Light (1175680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl LED Battery-Powered Torch HL 1000 A IP54 / LED Work Light for outdoor use with COB LED (1000+200lm, up to 24h light duration, LED Lamp with magnets and hooks, USB-C charging interface) 1175680
LED Battery Torch HL 1000 A with technical update: The Work Light has been changed from USB-A to USB-C charging connection and the charging time has been reduced (approx. 3.5h) LED Inspection Light with bendable holding base up to +/- 60° with integrated magnet, 2 magnets at the back and fold-out hook - ideal for flexible use in various indoor-outdoor activities LED Work Light with extremely powerful COB LED at the front (1000lm) and additional switching stage for 1 SMD LED (200lm) in the light head has a stepless dimming function (10 to 100 %) for a long burn time Rechargeable Torch with rubber coating for increased impact resistance and best grip can be conveniently charged via the USB charging cable supplied thanks to USB-C charging interface Extremely robust LED Work Light with integrated Li-ion battery (3.7V /4.4Ah) with status and charging indicator ensures maximum light output with a lighting duration of up to 24h
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Brennenstuhl Rechargeable Hand Lamp – Inspection Light – Work Light - 1000 Lumen 1175680
Brennenstuhl Rechargeable Hand Lamp – Inspection Light – Work Light - 1000 Lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£60.00
£63.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Brennenstuhl LED Battery-Powered Torch HL 1000 A IP54 / LED Work Light for outdoor use with COB LED (1000+200lm, up to 24h light duration, LED Lamp with magnets and hooks, USB-C charging interface) 1175680
LED Battery Torch HL 1000 A with technical update: The Work Light has been changed from USB-A to USB-C charging connection and the charging time has been reduced (approx. 3.5h) LED Inspection Light with bendable holding base up to +/- 60° with integrated magnet, 2 magnets at the back and fold-out hook - ideal for flexible use in various indoor-outdoor activities LED Work Light with extremely powerful COB LED at the front (1000lm) and additional switching stage for 1 SMD LED (200lm) in the light head has a stepless dimming function (10 to 100 %) for a long burn time Rechargeable Torch with rubber coating for increased impact resistance and best grip can be conveniently charged via the USB charging cable supplied thanks to USB-C charging interface Extremely robust LED Work Light with integrated Li-ion battery (3.7V /4.4Ah) with status and charging indicator ensures maximum light output with a lighting duration of up to 24h
prodImage
£62.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Brennenstuhl Rechargeable Hand Lamp – Inspection Light – Work Light - 1000 Lumen 1175680
Brennenstuhl Rechargeable Hand Lamp – Inspection Light – Work Light - 1000 Lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl LED Battery-Powered Torch HL 1000 A IP54 / LED Work Light for Outdoor use with COB LED (1000+200lm, up to 24h Light Duration, LED Lamp with Magnets
...
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
brennenstuhl Rechargeable LED Worklight, 6500K, 1000lm, IP54 - 1175680
Rechargeable LED Worklight, 6500K, 1000lm, IP54 - 1175680, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl LED Rechargeable Hand Lamp HL 1000 A IP54 1000+200lm 1175680
Brennenstuhl LED Rechargeable Hand Lamp HL 1000 A IP54 1000+200lm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£93.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery Handle Light HL 1000 A
Technical update: USB-C charging port, reduced charging time (approx. 3.5h)
Flexible base, integrated magnet, fold-out hook
COB LED front (1000lm), additional SMD LED (200lm)
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl LED Rechargeable Handle Light (1175680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£59.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
Brennenstuhl LED Rechargeable Handle Light (1175680)
Pickmore Limited
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
m-parts14
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£62.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
pickmore
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel