Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
from £45.19to £53.152 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Wood, Steel
• Bulb type: E27, max. 40W
• Dimmable: Yes
• Dimensions: H 110 cm, Ø 26 cm, Weight 0.907 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Bajazzara, Scandinavian Design Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Wood in Sand Colour and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM5HJTZ
The hanging dining table lamp with its round, elongated lampshade made of sand-coloured wooden slats, black textile cable and the metal canopy of the same colour blends seamlessly into modern interior styles The natural pendant lamp in a clean Skandi look offers homely lighting for any room - whether in the living room, bedroom or dining room above the dining table When the unusual wooden lamp is switched on, the slats of the wooden shade create a fascinating play of light and shadow No bulb included; the pictured bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110052; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 110 cm, diameter: 26 cm
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
sand-coloured EGLO Bajazzara hanging light, one cage shade, sand colour 10001916
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Wood, Steel
Bulb type: E27, max. 40W
Dimmable: Yes
Dimensions: H 110 cm, Ø 26 cm, Weight 0.907 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend (32915)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Palermo (94999)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel