Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
from £35.00to £53.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Frame material: Steel, lampshade: Glass
• Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø 16 cm
• Bulb: Not included, fitting: E27, dimmable
• Design: Cylindrical lampshade made of smoke glass, black-transparent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Cadaques 1, Single-Light Hanging Lamp, Elegant Steel Pendant in Silver and Smoke Glass, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket B07VBVMYH1
The pendant light made of steel in black with a decorative lampshade of black-transparent smoked glass fits seamlessly into the modern elegant trend No light bulb included in the delivery; The shown light bulbs are available separately under EGLO 110009 Dimensions: height up to 110 cm, diameter 16 cm
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Cadaques 1 Smoked Glass Pendant Light - Size: 16.0 x 16.0 x 110.0cm - Wilko 0553221
Transform your interior space with EGLO Cadaques 1 Smoked Glass Pendant Light. It is a sophisticated single pendant with a sleek design, perfect for a contemporary home. Featuring black steel detailing with a cylindrical shade in black smoked glass. This style of pendant would compliment a modern or minimalist home and would look good hung over a breakfast bar, dining room table or kitchen space. The fitting has a semi-visible lightbulb design and requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Cadaques 1 Black Smoked Pendant - Black 1303709
The Cadaques 1 is a sophisticated single pendant with sleek design, perfect for a contemporary home. The product has a black steel detailing with cylindrical shade in black smoked glass. The fitting has a semi-visible lightbulb design and requires 1 x E27 illuminant. This style of pendant would complement a modern or minimalist home and would look good hung over a breakfast bar, dining room table or kitchen space.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Frame material: Steel, lampshade: Glass
Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø 16 cm
Bulb: Not included, fitting: E27, dimmable
Design: Cylindrical lampshade made of smoke glass, black-transparent
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£35.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel