Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
from £40.00to £65.004 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulbs
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 90 W
• Colour Temperature: 1,800 K
• Brightness: 13,700 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEYDUDE Wally Sox Faux Suede Mens Micro Total Black Boat Shoes - Size UK 12 34c81cbc-3892-460c-be23-e6bb90f5630d
The Wally Sox is made with a polyester woven upper that has a knit texture. Elastic laces make the shoes easy to slip on and off. The foam insole adds an extra layer of cushion to the tried-and-true EVA foam outsole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HEYDUDE Wally Stretch Sox Mens Burnt Red/Multi Loafers - Size UK 11 019c428b-6a27-7291-90e3-ec9b38d127a2
Stretch with the best in Wally Stretch Mesh. Classic HEYDUDE construction, stretch mesh material upper and elastic laces mean slip-on ease, comfort and lightness from top to bottom. Rock it all in foot-hugging style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.28
£47.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
OSRAM 90W SOX LOW PRESSURE SODIUM B22d 51CM STREET LIGHTING LAMP ac4d3 SOX 90W
OSRAM 90W SOX LOW PRESSURE SODIUM B22d 51CM STREET LIGHTING LAMP ac4d3, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£49.46
£59.46
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
OSRAM SUPER SOX LOW PRESSURE SODIUM B22d 51CM STREET LIGHTING LAMP ac4d4 SUPER SOX 90W
OSRAM SUPER SOX LOW PRESSURE SODIUM B22d 51CM STREET LIGHTING LAMP ac4d4, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£65.00
£77.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Properties
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Power:90 W
Colour Temperature:1,800 K
Brightness:13,700 lm

Price History

1M
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: £2.99
sinequanon-uk
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: £10.00
sinequanon-uk
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel