Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
from £10.99to £29.404 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Lamp Power: 18 W
• Nominal Voltage: 80 V
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 1,200 lm
• Dimensions: L11.6 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux T/E Plus Lamp DTE18830_FBA
Average life: up to 20,000 hours Good colour rendering index 1B (Ra 80-89) Dimmable from 100% to 3% Short and compact pin-base lamps with triple-turn tubes Single-ended 4-pin plug-in GX24q base with shortened base casing
prodImage
£10.99
£15.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Energy Rating: A
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLT 18W 4 PIN 830 GX24Q-2
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLT 18W 4 PIN 830 GX24Q-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
Osram Dulux T/E 18W 830 Warm White OS-4050300342245
OSRAM Compact Fluorescent Lamp Bulb Dulux T/E plus 18 W, GX24Q-2 Manufacturer's number: 342245 Manufacturer: Osram, Weight: 0.04860360896615665 Pounds, Manufacturer: Osram
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
More offers
Osram Dulux T/E 18W 830 Warm White
OSRAM Compact Fluorescent Lamp Bulb Dulux T/E plus 18 W, GX24Q-2 Manufacturer's number: 342245 Manufacturer: Osram, Weight: 0.04860360896615665 Pounds, Manufacturer: Osram
prodImage
£29.40
£49.35
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L11.6 Millimetre
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Lamp Power:18 W
Nominal Voltage:80 V
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:1,200 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
The Light Bulb Shop
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.99
Energy Rating: A
generallamps
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
MAGAZYNLAMP
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
ADoceVoltios
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: £19.95
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel