Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
from £19.99to £64.903 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Metal (black/copper)
• Switch on the cable
• Design: Two-tone, geometric lampshade
• Dimensions: Height 50.5 cm, Length 22 cm, Base diameter 17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 4 Table lamp, 1 Flame Vintage Table lamp, Steel Bedside lamp, Colour: Black, Copper Antique, Socket: E27, incl. Switch B07VH7LNJ1
The 2-coloured, geometric lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style; The surface inside is hand-finished for an individual loo When the lamp is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its simple design, the luminaire offers a highlight in any room - whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off; Dimensions: height 50.5 cm, length 22 cm, lamp base 17 cm No bulb included; The E27 filament bulb shown is available separately under EGLO 110055
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A to G
Eglo Carlton 4 Table lamp, 1 Flame Vintage Table lamp, Steel Bedside lamp, Colour: Black, Copper Antique, Socket: E27, incl. Switch 43058
The 2-coloured, geometric lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style; The surface inside is hand-finished for an individual loo When the lamp is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its simple design, the luminaire offers a highlight in any room - whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off; Dimensions: height 50.5 cm, length 22 cm, lamp base 17 cm No bulb included; The E27 filament bulb shown is available separately under EGLO 110055
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A to G
black, copper EGLO Carlton 4 table lamp in black/copper 3032388
Table lamp Carlton 4 in black steel The Carlton 4 is an extraordinary table lamp. Thanks to its geometric shape and copper-coloured accents, the lampshade brings a large portion of nostalgia. Black steel provides the classic design of the Carlton. The lamp is switched on and off by a simple toggle switch on the power cord. The table lamp stands on a wide, sturdy steel base and has a slim overall design, which underlines the nostalgic flair of the lamp.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Metal (black/copper)
Switch on the cable
Design: Two-tone, geometric lampshade
Dimensions: Height 50.5 cm, Length 22 cm, Base diameter 17 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£21.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel