Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Lamp Technology: Halogen
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Number of Lamps: 2
• Lamp Base: R7s
• Switch type: rotary potentiometer
• Material: Glass, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO LED floor lamp Baya, 2-light dimmable standing lamp B002MPOIKY
Weight: 17.88830793868 Pounds
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Baya Mother and Child Floor Lamp B002MPOIKY
Weight: 17.88830793868 pounds
prodImage
£86.93
Shipping: Free
EGLO Baya floor lamp burnished 3031395
Classic Baya floor lamp with dimmer function The Baya floor lamp creates atmospheric and individual lighting. The simple, timeless design of the brass-look frame is complemented by an elegant lampshade made of satinised glass. An additional smaller light can be used as an ideal light source for reading thanks to its swivelling function. In addition, a dimmer makes it possible to regulate the light intensity as desired.
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 Centimetre
Dimensions:H180 Centimetre
Weight:7.16 kg
Material
Material:Glass, Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp
Lamp Technology:Halogen
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Number of Lamps:2
Lamp Base:R7s
Switch type: rotary potentiometer
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
bella
controllo remoto?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
bella
controllo remoto?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
bella
controllo remoto?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
bella
controllo remoto?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
bella
With reviews from

Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
34
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£79.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel