Eglo Borgillio (94704)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
from £86.84to £138.043 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Diameter: 19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Borgillio Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Desk lamp in Industrial Design, Bedside lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Copper, Socket: E27, incl. Switch B011KZGFM0
The entire lamp can be flexibly adjusted and can therefore optimally illuminate your reading area for example With its modern design this lamp goes well with almost any design style be it vintage modern retro or industrial Floor lamp for indoor areas such as the living room bedroom dining room kitchen or hallway The lamp comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The light bulb is not included with delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder maximum wattage 40W per socket; Dimensions: Height: 71 cm/28 inches Length: 40 cm/15.7 inches Lamp base diameter: 19 cm/7.5 inches
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Eglo Borgillio Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Desk lamp in Industrial Design, Bedside lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Copper, Socket: E27, incl. Switch 94704
Features The entire lamp can be flexibly adjusted and can therefore optimally illuminate your reading area for example With its modern design...
prodImage
£131.91
Shipping: Free
Eglo Borgillio Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Desk lamp in Industrial Design, Bedside lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Copper, Socket: E27, incl. Switch 94704
Features Theentirelampcanbeflexiblyadjustedandcanthereforeoptimallyilluminateyourreadingareaforexample...
prodImage
£138.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:19 Centimetre
Dimensions:D40 Centimetre x H71 Centimetre
Weight:3.05 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£131.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel