Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)

Price History
• Lamp & Light
• Lamp Type: Garden light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: Light bulb
• Lamp Power: 300 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Acrylic glass, Aluminum
• Protection Rating: IP 43
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Milano Pier Mount Light KOTS1026
This product from lacquered aluminum with leaded effect acrylic inserts. This is a simple and functional outdoor light that is suitable for those who want to change more often. This product brings a subtle flair to your outside space. Light on time can be set from 5 seconds to 8 minutes. Detection product 5m and detection angle 140°. Konstsmide
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Milano path light with motion sensor 5522076
Attractive MILANO path light with a practical motion sensor The MILANO path light is made of aluminium. The lead crystal glass design and embellishments on the post and lantern give the lantern-shaped lampshade an elegant appearance. The path light comes with a practical motion sensor. The lighting duration can be set within the range of five seconds and eight minutes. The path light has a detection angle of 180° and a range of 8 m.
prodImage
£118.02
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide 7249-759 Milano Outdoor PIR Sensor-Motion Detector / 1 x 75 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Leaded Effect Acrylic Glass/Aluminium / IP43 / Outside
Style Name: PIR Pathway Product Description Konstsmide Milano pedestal light constructed from lacquered aluminium with leaded effect acrylic glass...
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide 7249-759 Milano Leaded Effect Up Outdoor Wall Light with PIR Sensor-Motion Detector / 1 x 75 W E27 Max Wall Lamp /Acrylic Glass / Aluminium
Features Konstsmide Quality outdoor bollard Lights with PIR detector - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality lacquered...
prodImage
£182.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H131 Centimetre
Material
Material:Acrylic glass, Aluminum
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Garden light
Lamp Technology:Light bulb
Lamp Power:300 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 43

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Clemente Ceiling Light (95284)
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Ciala ceiling light 7-flame (9627503)
£78.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel