Lindby Ciala ceiling light 7-flame (9627503)

Manufacturer: Lindby
from £78.90to £80.892 offersManufacturer: Lindby
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Material: Other metals, glass
• Number of flames: 7-flame
• Socket: E14
• Luminous flux: 3290 lm, color temperature: warm white 3000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindby Ciala ceiling light 7-flame (9627503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brass, white Lindby Ciala ceiling light, 7-bulb, brass-coloured, glass 9627503
Brass-coloured Ciala ceiling light in a trendy spiral shape Ciala is a modern light source that immediately catches the eye with its beautifully curved brass-coloured iron frame. At the same time, thanks to the opal white lampshades, it does not push itself too much into the foreground so that it does not overshadow the furniture. The 7-bulb Ciala ceiling light can also illuminate larger rooms well and looks great on the living room ceiling.
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Ciala dimmable (Modern) in Gold Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining (7 Light Sources, E14) from Ceiling lamp 9627503
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Other metals, glass
Number of flames: 7-flame
Socket: E14
Luminous flux: 3290 lm, color temperature: warm white 3000 K
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Lindby Ciala ceiling light 7-flame (9627503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel