Lindby Mondrian ceiling lamp

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Material: crystal, metal
• Socket: E14, max 3 x 40 W
• IP rating: IP20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Mondrian ceiling lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Mondrian ceiling light, 35 cm, chrome, crystal 9620693
Sublime Mondrian crystal ceiling light with a special glamour factor The Mondrian crystal ceiling light is suspended from the ceiling at a distance. The metal frame of the light has been given a shiny chrome finish, which naturally creates a modern look, and the ring in the centre of the light has an attractive meander pattern that has not been painted, but embossed into the light using a printing process. The crystal chains, which consist of cut glass stones arranged in a row, extend from this individually designed ring. Wherever the small stones have their cut corners and edges, the light can be reflected sparklingly, which is generally noticeable as a glamorous glitter and enhances the luxurious aura in the room.
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Mondrian dimmable (Modern) in Clear Made of Crystal for e.g. Hallway (3 Light Sources, E14) from Ceiling lamp 9620693
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
Material: crystal, metal
Socket: E14, max 3 x 40 W
IP rating: IP20
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Mondrian ceiling lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (44081)
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£76.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£79.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£79.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Mondrian ceiling lamp
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel