Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame

Manufacturer: Lindby
from £64.90to £85.913 offersManufacturer: Lindby
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Material: glass, metal
• Number of flames: 4
• Socket: E14
• Features: dimmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, matt nickel Lindby ceiling light Svean, 4-light, white, glass, length 42.5cm 9620765
Beautiful living room lighting with the Svean ceiling light The Svean ceiling light can be used as a light source for the living room or bedroom, but it also looks good on the ceiling in the hallway. The look of the ceiling light includes classic components, but also creates a modern effect on the viewer, as the nickel surface with a matt finish has a very contemporary look. What's more, the light is even and cosy thanks to the opal white glass shades.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Svean dimmable (Modern) in Silver Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining (4 Light Sources, E14) from Ceiling lamp 9620765
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Ceiling Light 'Svean' dimmable (Modern) in Silver Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining Room (4 Light Sources, E14) from Lindby | Ceiling lamp, 9620765
Features """"Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and...
prodImage
£85.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: glass, metal
Number of flames: 4
Socket: E14
Features: dimmable
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser W6R Work
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£85.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel