Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Light CARLTON 6
• Material: Steel
• Design: Geometric cut-outs, captivating light and shadow effects
• E27 socket, max. 60 W
• Dimensions: Ø 47 cm, height 23.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Carlton6, Vintage, Industrial and Retro Design, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway lamp, Black Steel and Copper, E27 Socket B08G1VKRHV
The decorative flush fitting ceiling lighting is equipped with a black metal lamp shade with geometric cut-outs and an inner copper-coloured hand-finished surface and fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, industrial and retro With its special design, the lighting offers a highlight in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, dining area, office, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height: 23.5 cm/ 9.3 inches, diameter: 47 cm/ 18.5 inches
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Carlton6, Vintage, Industrial and Retro Design B08G1VKRHV
The decorative flush fitting ceiling lighting is equipped with a black metal lamp shade with geometric cut-outs and an inner copper-coloured hand-finished surface and fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, industrial and retro With its special design, the lighting offers a highlight in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, dining area, office, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height: 23.5 cm/ 9.3 inches, diameter: 47 cm/ 18.5 inches
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Carlton 6 Black and Copper Ceiling Light - Wilko 0553006
Elevate your living space with this EGLO Carlton 6 Black and Copper Ceiling Light. It features a diamond-shaped black metal body with an inner copper lining, which creates a fascinating play of light and shadow through geometric apertures when illuminated. The semi-visible lightbulb style ceiling light complements retro-chic interiors and works well in any space, whether in the kitchen, the living room, the bedroom, the hallway or the dining room. The product requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Carlton ceiling light, Ø 47 cm, black/copper 3032780
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Carlton6, Vintage, Industrial and Retro Design, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway lamp, Black Steel and Copper, E27 Socket 43399
Features The decorative flush fitting ceiling lighting is equipped with a black metal lamp shade with geometric cut-outs and an inner...
prodImage
£105.58
Shipping: Free
Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Carlton6, Vintage, Industrial and Retro Design, Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway lamp, Black Steel and Copper, E27 Socket 43399
Features ...
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton 6 Geometric black and copper flush ceiling light - Black 5128521
Perfect for homes with lower ceilings, the Carlton 6 is a flush ceiling light with a focus on a geometric style. Featuring a cut-out design and vintage-inspired style, the Carlton 6 has an outer black steel finish with a contrasting inner copper finish. With its semi-visible lightbulb style, the Carlton 6 looks great with a visible filament retro-style lightbulb for maximum impact. The Carlton 6 requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Light CARLTON 6
Material: Steel
Design: Geometric cut-outs, captivating light and shadow effects
E27 socket, max. 60 W
Dimensions: Ø 47 cm, height 23.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Nocito (95484)
£66.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
£73.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97613)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel