Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
from £69.19to £123.342 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Design: 60s retro look, gold-toned metal, black lamp base
• Light effect: Geometric mirrored head, casts exciting light patterns on the wall
• Switch: Foot switch on the cable
• Dimensions: Length 50 cm, Width 27 cm, Height 152 cm, Weight 2.422 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Tripod Floor lamp Castanuelo, Retro Design Standing Light, Vintage Living Room Lighting Made of Black and Golden Metal, floorlamp with E27 Socket B0BGP2C66S
The elegant upright floor lamp in 60s retro look made of metal in a splendid gold tone with its tripod black lamp base is an eye-catcher in every room, whether in the bedroom, living room, dining room or hallway The reading floor lamp comes with a foot switch making it easy to turn on and off Dimensions: length: 50 cm/ 19.7 in, width: 27 cm/ 10.6 in, height: 152 cm/ 59.8 in
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
gold, black EGLO Castanuelo floor lamp, black/gold 10001782
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Design: 60s retro look, gold-toned metal, black lamp base
Light effect: Geometric mirrored head, casts exciting light patterns on the wall
Switch: Foot switch on the cable
Dimensions: Length 50 cm, Width 27 cm, Height 152 cm, Weight 2.422 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel