Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
from £72.00to £105.604 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp Carlton
• Design: Vintage with Metal Struts
• Energy Efficiency Classes: A++ to E
• Dimensions: Max. Height 150 cm, Diameter 38.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Carlton 1 Black and Copper Geometric Pendant Lampshade - Size: 150 x 38.5 x 150cm - Wilko 0722632
The Carlton 1 pendant light is a unique lighting solution that will surely pique your interest. Its diamond-shaped black metal lampshade with an inner copper lining is a sight to behold when illuminated. The geometric apertures on the metal body create a mesmerising play of light and shadow, adding a touch of intrigue to your space. This pendant light is a perfect complement to modern or vintage-style interiors, making it a versatile choice for any room.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Black and Copper-Coloured Steel Hanging Light, E27 Socket, Ø 38.5 cm/15.1 inches g01730-odd
The bicolour geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style; The interior surface is hand-finished which creates an individual look With its simple design, this ceiling lamp is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 150 cm/59 inches, Diameter: 38.5 cm/15.1 inches
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Black and Copper-Coloured Steel Hanging Light, E27 Socket, Ø 38.5 cm/15.1 inches g01730-odd
The bicolour geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style; The interior surface is hand-finished which creates an individual look With its simple design, this ceiling lamp is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 150 cm/59 inches, Diameter: 38.5 cm/15.1 inches
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
black, copper EGLO Carlton pendant light, black/copper, Ø 38.5 cm 3032772
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp Carlton
Design: Vintage with Metal Struts
Energy Efficiency Classes: A++ to E
Dimensions: Max. Height 150 cm, Diameter 38.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
LoopsDirect
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel