Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
from £71.99to £79.772 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Lamp
• Material: Glass, Ceramic
• Socket: E27, max. power 40 W
• Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Table lamp Cahuama, Bedside Light with Glass Shade, Ceramic Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, White and Grey Smoked Glass, E27 Socket, 30 cm Tall B0CMXKL2WX
The lamp combines a rounded white ceramic base with a glass shade made of smoked glass in a matte grey tone for pleasant, soft light in any room The bedside lamp is conveniently operated via a cable switch; the cable is 1.50 m long, allowing flexible placement on tables or boards Dimensions: Height 30 cm, diameter 27.5 cm, base diameter 10.5 cm
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Cahuama table lamp, black/white, ceramic 10032101
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lamp
Material: Glass, Ceramic
Socket: E27, max. power 40 W
Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£58.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel