Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
from £71.90to £76.362 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: rattan, wood
• Design: woven pattern
• Dimensions: H 20 cm, Ø 37 cm, weight 0.53 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
light wood, black EGLO Ausnby ceiling light wooden meshwork, natural 10001792
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Ausnby, Braided lamp Made of Rattan and Wood, Nature Style Wooden Light Fixture, Flush Mount Living Room Lighting, E27 Socket B0BGM4TWN8
The decorative ceiling light fixture with its braided lampshade made of rattan and wood fits seamlessly into trends like nature, Scandinavian and boho and creates a pleasant atmosphere thanks to its natural materials Thanks to its special braided design, the homely ceiling light is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height: 20 cm/ 7.9 in, diameter: 37 cm/ 14.6 in
prodImage
£76.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: rattan, wood
Design: woven pattern
Dimensions: H 20 cm, Ø 37 cm, weight 0.53 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Campilo (93373)
£70.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel