Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: wood, metal
• Dimensions: diameter 35 cm, height 110 cm, suspension 110 cm
• Compatible with E27 base bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho B01N14DPLP
shwork fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, natural, bohemian and hygge The special design of this ceiling lamp will catches people attention and be the highlight in the room, whether in the kitchen, living room or at the dinning area Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, diameter: 35 cm/ 13.8 inches
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Hykkon Norton 1 - Light Natural Teardrop Pendant EGF6532
This vintage-inspired one-light geometric pendant uses natural materials like wood to add light and brightness to your home in more ways than one. The teardrop-shaped geometric cage shade brings interesting texture to a room, while the adjustable height and dimmable function give you greater control over your lighting situation. The wood colour may vary in tone due to natural variation. Hykkon
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
EGLO Amsfield 350 Bamboo Pendant - Brown 8922370
The Amsfield is a beautiful way to add a natural element to your home. Featuring a circular brown steel ceiling rose and teardrop shaped shade in a wicker-style rattan finish, the Amsfield is a stunning single pendant. The product has a semi-visible lightbulb design which creates a striking lighting ambience when the pendant is illuminated through the rattan and caged style. The product requires a 1 x E27 illuminant.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Amsfield hanging lamp made of bamboo 3032305
Pendant lamp Amsfield with pear-shaped bamboo shade The pendant lamp Amsfield illuminates a table in the living or dining room very decoratively and brings nature into the house through its design, because the pear-shaped shade of the lamp is made of bamboo. The light of the lamp (not included) penetrates mostly unhindered between the bamboo struts, so that a bright room lighting with an interesting play of light and shadow is created. When choosing the illuminant, care should be taken to ensure a decorative appearance.
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho, Nordic Design Hanging lamp, Dining Room, Living Room Lighting, Steel and Wooden Natural Colour, 49772
Features shworkfitsseamlesslyintotrendslikevintage,natural,bohemianandhygge...
prodImage
£134.21
Shipping: Free
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho, Nordic Design Hanging lamp, Dining Room, Living Room Lighting, Steel and Wooden Natural Colour, 49772
Features shwork fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, natural, bohemian and hygge When the hanging light fixture is switched on, the braided...
prodImage
£166.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: wood, metal
Dimensions: diameter 35 cm, height 110 cm, suspension 110 cm
Compatible with E27 base bulbs
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Troy 3 (85978)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
£79.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (92599)
£77.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Romazzina floor lamp (900523)
£78.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Andria 93522
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alsager floor lamp (43987)
£77.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£69.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Mondrian ceiling lamp
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel