Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Table Lamp Banderillas
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Shape: Elongated
• Light: Warm white, 3000 Kelvin, 10 Watts, 1300 Lumens
• Dimensions: Diameter 19.5 cm, Height 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Banderillas, Minimalistic Side Table Light Made of White Plastic, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting with Switch, Warm White B08JH7RB8Q
The decorative night light with its curved LED profile made of white plastic blends seamlessly with minimalist and modern interiors The integrated LEDs give off a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 10 Watt, 1300 lumen); The warm light colour is ideal in rooms where you relax; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing product Thanks to the special frameless LED tubes, the table light fitting provides 360° illumination for the space; The lamp can also be switched on and off easily using the in-line switch With its unusual, rather playful design, the table lamp provides a distinctive lighting solution for any space, whether it’s on a bedside table, or in the living room, dining room or hallway Dimensions: diameter: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 in, height: 30 cm/ 11.8 in
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Banderillas B08JH7RB8Q
The decorative night light with its curved LED profile made of white plastic blends seamlessly with minimalist and modern interiors The integrated LEDs give off a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 10 Watt, 1300 lumen); The warm light colour is ideal in rooms where you relax; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing product Thanks to the special frameless LED tubes, the table light fitting provides 360° illumination for the space; The lamp can also be switched on and off easily using the in-line switch With its unusual, rather playful design, the table lamp provides a distinctive lighting solution for any space, whether it’s on a bedside table, or in the living room, dining room or hallway Dimensions: diameter: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 in, height: 30 cm/ 11.8 in
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Product Details
Additional features
Table Lamp Banderillas
Material: Plastic, Metal
Shape: Elongated
Light: Warm white, 3000 Kelvin, 10 Watts, 1300 Lumens
Dimensions: Diameter 19.5 cm, Height 30 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97612)
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£79.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£69.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£79.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Davida (92086)
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel