Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £79.49to £106.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Metal
• Number of spots: 3, adjustable
• On/off switch: Foot switch
• Compatible with E27 bulbs, max. 10 watts per socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Floor lamp Lurone, Standing Light with 3 Adjustable Spots, Living Room Lighting Made of Black and Brass Finished Metal, floorlamp with E27 Socket B0BGNWZGLK
Thanks to its swivelling spot lights, the decorative floor lamp is ideal for setting individual accents in the room - whether in the living room, bedroom or dining room The living room lamp can be easily switched on and off via a foot pedal switch on the cable No bulb included; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 10 watts per socket Dimensions: length: 20.5 cm, width: 5 cm, height: 160 cm
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
black, brass EGLO Lurone floor lamp, black, 3-bulb 10001836
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Metal
Number of spots: 3, adjustable
On/off switch: Foot switch
Compatible with E27 bulbs, max. 10 watts per socket
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£93.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£78.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel