Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
from £38.19to £90.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light for outdoor use
• Material: aluminum, steel, glass
• IP rating: IP44, Protection class: I
• Motion sensor with twilight sensor
• Dimensions: length 17 cm, height 29.5 cm, projection 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Alamonte 3, Outside wall lamp Made of Black Metal, wall spot with Motion Detector, Porch Lighting with E27 Socket, IP44 B0BL6K4MML
The outdoor wall light is made from a cuboid metal housing and glass panes; the striped design stylishly rounds off the special look of the wall light while providing a pleasant lighting mood and indirect light. The outdoor wall lamp is equipped with a motion sensor that switches the light on and off automatically; this illuminates areas that are difficult to see and deters uninvited guests; the integrated twilight sensor measures the ambient brightness and only switches the light on when it is really needed Thanks to its splash water protection (IP44), the façade lamp is suitable for use outdoors without hesitation and blends in perfectly with modern outdoor areas - whether in the entrance area, in the garden or on the patio No bulb included; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts Dimensions: Length: 17 cm, height: 29.5 cm, projection: 10 cm
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Alamonte 3 outdoor wall light, black, with sensor 10001942
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
Eglo Alamonte 3 Steel Caged IP44 Outdoor Wall Light - black 2219899
The Alamonte 3 is a contemporary caged exterior wall light with a striped black steel design and visible-lightbulb style. The fitting has a rectangular structure with a clear inner shade, creating a dramatic lighting ambience with this panelled design. The product has an IP44 rating meaning it is suitable for outdoor use and will complement a range of exterior styles. The product adds security to your home with its integrated sensor, which has a detection angle of 90 degrees and up to 6 metres.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light for outdoor use
Material: aluminum, steel, glass
IP rating: IP44, Protection class: I
Motion sensor with twilight sensor
Dimensions: length 17 cm, height 29.5 cm, projection 10 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Palermo (94999)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£35.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel