Trio Cuadro picture light (225210107)

Manufacturer: Trio
from £75.61to £85.902 offersManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Picture light
• Material: metal
• Dimensions: W 48.5 cm, H 10.5 cm, D 10 cm
• Weight: 0.585 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Cuadro picture light (225210107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Leuchten Cuadro 225210107 Wall Light Metal Nickel Matt with 8 Watt LED B00HF8ZMJ4
Cuardo LED picture wall light in metal nickel matt Includes energy-saving 1 x 8 watt LED with an average service life of 20,000 hours Warm white light with 3000 Kelvin and 900 lumens for optimal illumination This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£75.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Trio Lighting LED wall light Lorena, matt nickel 9004591
Lorena LED picture light - emphasises the beauty of paintings The Lorena LED picture light perfectly sets the scene for family portraits, landscape paintings and high-quality paintings by well-known artists. The picture light is kept simple and elegant so as not to distract from the paintings. It emphasises the beauty of the pictures. The warm white light with 3,000 Kelvin has a particularly pleasant effect and illuminates the picture perfectly. The 8 W LED with 600 lumens is also very energy-efficient.
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Picture light
Material: metal
Dimensions: W 48.5 cm, H 10.5 cm, D 10 cm
Weight: 0.585 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Trio Cuadro picture light (225210107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
£77.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel