Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
from £76.95to £151.082 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Equivalent type to: PH MSD 250/2, GE CSD 250/2, SYLVANIA BA 250/2
• Base: GY-9.5
• Rated power: 250 W, Rated current: 3 A
• Luminous flux: 17000 lm, Color temperature: 8000 K
• Light center length (LCL): 55 mm, Cold electrode distance: 5 mm, Diameter: 23 mm, Max length: 108 mm
• Osram specialty lamp 4ARXSHSD250W/80GY9.5 GY9.5 photo lamps
• Lamp type: Discharge, Lamp power: 250 W, Lamp base: GY9.5, Color temperature: 8000 K, Dimmable: No, Power supply: 95 VAC, Power consumption: 250 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram HSD 250w/80 4ArXS Gy9.5 3,000 Hr DJ Club Disco Bulb 54243-0
Osram HSD 250w/80 4ArXS Gy9.5 3,000 Hr DJ Club Disco Bulb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Replacement Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.95 / Unit
Osram Lighting Hsd250w/80 - Metal Halide Lamp 4arxs HSD 250w/80 GY9.5 AA32459002G
Features Life span of approx. 3,000 hours This item has a wattage of 250 watts This item sold in package of each Product DescriptionProduct...
prodImage
£151.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Equivalent type to: PH MSD 250/2, GE CSD 250/2, SYLVANIA BA 250/2
Base: GY-9.5
Rated power: 250 W, Rated current: 3 A
Luminous flux: 17000 lm, Color temperature: 8000 K
Light center length (LCL): 55 mm, Cold electrode distance: 5 mm, Diameter: 23 mm, Max length: 108 mm
Osram specialty lamp 4ARXSHSD250W/80GY9.5 GY9.5 photo lamps
Lamp type: Discharge, Lamp power: 250 W, Lamp base: GY9.5, Color temperature: 8000 K, Dimmable: No, Power supply: 95 VAC, Power consumption: 250 W

Price History

1M 3M
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£76.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Andria 93522
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
uk-stuf
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.95 / Unit
prodImage
£151.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel