Osram Ledvance Special T Slim Dimmer 75 (AC32097)

Price History
• EPREL: 522,904
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• MPN: AC32097
• Dimmable with standard dimmers
• Good light quality with a color rendering index of Ra 80
• Compact design for small designer lamps
• Lower heat generation compared to halogen lamps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Ledvance Special T Slim Dimmer 75 (AC32097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OSRAM LED Superstar Special T Slim, Dimmable Slim LED Special lamp, B15d Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 75W Bulb, 1-Pack B09F9CWXXN
Dimmable LED alternative to conventional high voltage lamps Good quality of light; color rendering index Ra: ≥ 80; constant chromaticity Easy replacement of halogen lamps thanks to compact design Can be used in particular in many small designer lamps To ensure full lighting efficiency and product life, it is recommended to remove the glass or cover of the luminaire The image is only for display purpose and the product may differ slightly from the image
prodImage
£18.06
£22.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A to G
Osram LED Special T Slim B15d Dimmable 9W (75w) 2700K Halolux LED Replacement 4058075607194
Osram LED Special T Slim B15d Dimmable 9W (75w) 2700K Halolux LED Replacement, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
OSRAM LED Superstar Special T SLIM, Dimmable slim LED special lamp, B15d base, Warm white (2700K), Replacement for conventional 75W bulb, 1-pack
Features Dimmable LED alternative to conventional high voltage lamps Good quality of light; color rendering index Ra: â 80; constant...
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dimmable with standard dimmers
Good light quality with a color rendering index of Ra 80
Compact design for small designer lamps
Lower heat generation compared to halogen lamps
MPN
AC32097
Properties
EPREL:522,904
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Ledvance Special T Slim Dimmer 75 (AC32097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4YCompare 2 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£10.50
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 2 Prices
Osram Dulux F 18 W/840 2G10 FS1
£14.27
Osram Dulux F 18 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£17.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153813016)
£18.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Paco Wall Lamp
£22.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471)
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Ledvance Special T Slim Dimmer 75 (AC32097)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A to G
heathfieldledlimited12
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel