Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
from £18.99to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: ceramic, fabric
• Bulb type: E14, power: 1x40W
• Switch: inline switch
• Design: ceramic base with boho pattern, fabric shade
• Dimensions: H: 32 cm, Ø: 15 cm, weight: 0.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bellariva Table lamp, 97774, Bedside lamp, Ceramic in Grey, Textile in White, Living Room lamp, lamp with Switch, E14 Socket B07L1GXYQG
Grey ceramic base White fabric shade Gorgeous as an addition to your home!
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Efficient
Eglo Bellariva Grey ceramic table lamp - Grey 8340432
A classic design with a contemporary twist, the Bellariva is a table lamp with a circular, solid base and classic white fabric shade. The Bellariva has a textured grey ceramic base with an intricate pattern to add a twist to the traditional table lamp design. The Bellariva is a versatile table lamp that would complement a range of interiors due to its neutral colour palette and simple design.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: ceramic, fabric
Bulb type: E14, power: 1x40W
Switch: inline switch
Design: ceramic base with boho pattern, fabric shade
Dimensions: H: 32 cm, Ø: 15 cm, weight: 0.8 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
£15.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£17.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Efficient
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel