Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Suspension/Pendant Light
• Outdoor pendant light
• Material: die-cast aluminum
• Weather-resistant (IP44)
• Dimensions: Max. height 90 cm, diameter 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Latern 4 Outdoor Hanging Light B009FX42O8
These weatherproof outdoor lanterns are splash-proof (IP44); This means that they can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrance areas The housing of the vintage lantern is made of a stable cast aluminium; The material stands for durability, protects against rust and gives these outdoor hanging lights a noble appearance These outside hanging lights inspire at first sight with their classic design and the shape of a lantern; The outdoor light fixture is black and has many filigree details The bulb shown for this exterior hanging lamp is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 11932; These outdoor hanging light fixtures are suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 60 W Dimensions: Height: max 90 cm (35.4"), diameter: 20.5 cm (8")
prodImage
£18.65
£23.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
Eglo 22471 E Laterna 4 /1 Outdoor Pendant Light E27 Matte Black 22471-E
Eglo 22471゠E Laterna 4゠/1 Outdoor Pendant Light゠E27゠MatteBlack ...
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor pendant light
Material: die-cast aluminum
Weather-resistant (IP44)
Dimensions: Max. height 90 cm, diameter 20.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
Made badly. Very disappointed.
1.0 out of 5 stars Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
3,0 von 5 Sternen Not water proof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
I installed it outside and it got filled with water during rainy season.
3,0 von 5 Sternen Not water proof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
06/07/2022
|
prix correct facile a monter
With reviews from

Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
30
4
2
3
6
2
0
1
4

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153813016)
£18.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laterna 4 Pendant Light (22471)
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel