Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
from £18.99to £29.894 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Ceramic, fabric
• Input voltage: 220-240 volts
• Dimensions: Height 320 mm, diameter 150 mm, weight 0.76 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Bellariva 1-Light Crème and White Table Lamp 97773 B07L1GTQXM
Textured base Bohemian style Distinctive design Country of Origin: China
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eglo Bellariva Creme ceramic table lamp - White 5699490
A classic design with a contemporary twist, the Bellariva is a table lamp with a circular, solid base and classic white fabric shade. The Bellariva has a textured cream-coloured ceramic base with an intricate pattern to add a twist to the traditional table lamp design. The Bellariva is a versatile table lamp that would complement a range of interiors due to its neutral colour palette and simple design.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
EGLO Bellariva Cream and White Table Lamp - Size: 15.0 x 15.0 x 32.0cm - Wilko 0553924
Brighten up your rooms with this EGLO Bellariva Cream and White Table Lamp. Stylish and chic, the lamp comes in a curved ceramic base which features a creamy white finish with a popular boho design and a round lampshade made from white fabric. With a lovely design, this homely table lamp blends seamlessly into modern interiors and appeals to anyone who loves detail, patterns or textures. Also, the light can be switched on and off easily using the in-line switch. Perfect for all rooms, the table lamp provides cosy lighting, whether on a bedside table or in the living room, dining room or hallway. Easy to use, the product has an E14 lamp holder and requires one E14 lightbulb, which is not included. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
EGLO Bellariva 1-Light Crème and White Table Lamp 97773 Cream-white
EGLO Bellariva 1-Light Crème and White Table Lamp 97773 Cream-white, Crafts > Hand-Crafted Items
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Ceramic, fabric
Input voltage: 220-240 volts
Dimensions: Height 320 mm, diameter 150 mm, weight 0.76 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£21.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel