Eglo Townshend (32917)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Townshend (32917)
from £28.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Light Source: not included
• Lamp Power: 10 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel, Wood
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Protection Class: SK I
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Townshend (32917)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Townshend wall Light, Vintage lamp for Living Room, Industrial Design downlighter, Retro Indoor Light Made of Steel and Wood, Black, Brown, E27 Socket 43514
The modern blending of the solid, light, genuine wooden beam and black steel gives this indoor light fixtures a great vintage feel. This industrial design wall lighting is ideal for indoor areas, including living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways. The depicted filament light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110051) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 10W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 21.5 cm/8.4 inches, Length: 6.5 cm/2.5 inches, Outreach: 19 cm/7.4 inches
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_to_G
EGLO Townshend Industrial Wall Lamp with Exposed Lightbulb - Black 1618844
With its combination of black steel and natural wood, the Townshend wall light adds an element of industrial chic whilst illuminating your home's interior. The fitting has a black steel base with a lightbulb draped over a wooden bar. The fitting requires 1 x E27 illuminant and would compliment a large retro-style lightbulb to complement this vintage look.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Steel, Wood
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Light Source:not included
Lamp Power:10 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Eglo Townshend (32917)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram XL version T12 L 20 W/640 FLH1 FA6
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£27.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 600 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£26.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
EGLO UK Ltd
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_to_G
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel