Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
from £17.99to £35.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: Width 200mm, Height 235mm, Depth 175mm
• Power: 1x 60W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myGarden Creek Outdoor Wall Light (Requires 1 x 60 W E27 Bulb), Black
Philips myGarden Creek Outdoor Wall Light (Requires 1 x 60 W E27 Bulb), Black, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Creek Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Weather-resistant, Durable, Aluminium, Classic Design, Black, E27 Bulb Sold Separately B00BG5BWCI
WEATHER-RESISTANT – All IP44-rated outdoor lights undergo rigorous testing for dust and water resistance to ensure reliable performance outdoors EASY TO INSTALL – Designed for convenience, this outdoor wall light allows quick installation EASILY REPLACE BULB – Effortless bulb replacement with any compatible E27 bulb (sold separately) BUILT TO LAST – Made from aluminium, this outdoor wall light offers strength and resilience, ensuring maximum durability and reliable performance over time CLASSIC DESIGN – Make the most of your outdoor space with a decorative, lantern-style LED lamp that combines beauty and functionality
prodImage
£18.41
£22.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy-saving
Philips Creek 1 Light E27 Black Outdoor IP44 Upwards Wall Light
Creek 1 Light E27 Black Outdoor IP44 Upwards Wall Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Philips Creek Black Outdoor Up Lantern Wall Light E27 Max 60w
2 x Philips Creek Black Outdoor Up Lantern Wall Light E27 Max 60w, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£35.00
£39.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Aluminum
Dimensions: Width 200mm, Height 235mm, Depth 175mm
Power: 1x 60W

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy-saving
thelightingcentre
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
balcanlighting
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel