Eglo Seras 1 (96552)

Price History
• Ceiling light
• Material: steel
• Socket: GU10
• Diameter: 10 cm
• Power: 1x3.3W
• Light color: warm white
• Lumens: 240 lm
• Bulb included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Seras Antique-Nickel Steel LED Single Spotlight B0767HM29L
The LED wall light made of metal in antique nickel with a swivel spot and a cream interior blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern Thanks to the swivelling lamp head, the light incidence can be adjusted individually The wall spotlight can also be easily used as a ceiling light and with its attractive design offers optimal lighting in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom The pictured LED light bulb is included and provides pleasant, warm white light (each 3 watts, each 250 lumens). Suitable for any bulb with GU10 socket, maximum 3 watts per socket. Dimmable depending on the bulb used, diameter 10 cm This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be disassembled to check the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Seras Antique Nickel Circular Spotlight - Size: 10 x 10 x 10cm - Cream - Wilko 0648865
Elevate your space with the Eglo Laroa Plastic Black Touch Dimmer Table Lamp. This vintage-inspired single spotlight fitting can be used as a wall or ceiling spotlight. It has a circular backplate with a retro-style adjustable spotlight head. It features an antique-nickel finish that enhances the vintage look, with an inner crème finish inside the spotlight head. The spotlight includes one GU10-LED lightbulb that produces warm white light. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Seras LED Wall Light, Industrial Ceiling Light, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room Lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Lamp, Spot Light Including
Features The LED wall light made of metal in antique nickel with a swivel spot and a cream interior blends seamlessly into trends such as...
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling light
Material: steel
Socket: GU10
Diameter: 10 cm
Power: 1x3.3W
Light color: warm white
Lumens: 240 lm
Bulb included
Number of flames: 1
Operation: mains cable
Voltage: 220-240V

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Caldiero (97146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (32429)
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
source: Amazon Marketplace
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel