Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
from £25.35to £34.253 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Table Lamp Damasco 1
• Material: Steel, Glass
• With Cable Switch
• Dimensions: H 21.5 cm, Ø 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Damasco 1 Table lamp, 1-Flame Desk lamp, Steel Bedside lamp, Colour: Matt Nickel, Glass: satined, White, Socket: E27, incl. Switch B01J97I8HQ
EGLO Damasco 1 table lamp, 1-flame desk lighting, steel bedside light with Matt nickel colour and satined white glass, E27 socket, incl. Switch This table light can be installed individually. The reading lamp's elegant and timeless design will look classy in your living spaces and creates an inviting atmosphere, whether in the office desk, on a nightstand in the bedroom or as a decorative item in the living room. The indoor light fixture comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110032); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low efficiency
Eglo Damasco 1 Table lamp, 1-Flame Desk One Size, White/Nickel Matt 95775
Eglo Damasco 1 Table lamp, 1-Flame Desk One Size, White/Nickel Matt, Crafts > Hand-Crafted Items
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
Eglo Table lamp Damasco 1, 1 Flame Table lamp, Bedside lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Chrome, Glass: satinised, White, Socket: E27, incl. Switch B01J97I9A2
Das elegante und zeitlose Design der Leuchte fügt sich stilvoll in Ihre Wohnräume und schafft eine einladende Atmosphäre Energieeffizienzklasse: D Dimensions: height: 21.5 cm, diameter: 10 cm
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Table Lamp Damasco 1
Material: Steel, Glass
With Cable Switch
Dimensions: H 21.5 cm, Ø 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aloria Outdoor Wall Lamp (93403)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fox (92873)
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low efficiency
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel