Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Number of Lamps: 3
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Glass, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Bayman, 3-Light Hanging Lamp B00ABGDOKQ
The pendant light made of steel in chrome with decorative lampshades of matte white glass and a geometric chrome pattern fits elegantly into the modern trend No light bulb included in the delivery; The light bulbs shown are available separately under EGLO 110032 Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 72 cm
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Number of Lamps:3
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Stunning
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2022
|
I’ve found this stunning lighting after a long time searching for a pendant lighting that matches the color scheme of my dining room at a reasonable price. And as expected it’s stunning, it has arrived well packaged and on...View More time. I asked my electrician to shorten the pendant wires as it’s a bit long for my low ceiling and he had to cut it to the desired length. Very neat and stylish and I recommend it.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Stunning
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2022
|
I’ve found this stunning lighting after a long time searching for a pendant lighting that matches the color scheme of my dining room at a reasonable price. And as expected it’s stunning, it has arrived well packaged and on...View More time. I asked my electrician to shorten the pendant wires as it’s a bit long for my low ceiling and he had to cut it to the desired length. Very neat and stylish and I recommend it.View Less
With reviews from

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Newtown (49479)
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel