Steinel L 115 S

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Range: 12 m
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 115 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 115 S Anthracite, 240° Motion Sensor, 12 m Range, Basic Light, Continuous Light, Soft Light Start B07VTQWNTK
The characteristic element of the sensor wall light L 115 S is the crystal clear spherical glass The passive infrared motion sensor has a 240° detection angle and covers max. 12 m range Thanks to Watt-o-matic, the basic brightness can be regulated from 0% to 50% for dusk till dawn lighting With basic light -level function, soft start, manual override, time (5 s – 15 min) and twilight setting (2-2000 lx) E27 lamps with max. 60 W can be used, for ambient light function a dimmable lamp is recommended (not included)
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11-15 lumens/watt
Steinel L 115 S white - Sensor-switched outdoor light with crystal glass, 240° motion detector, max. 12m reach, max. 60W B001UCCQMM
The element characterising the L 115 S outdoor sensor-light is the crystal-clear glass globe The built-in motion sensor has a 240° angle of coverage and max. reach of 12 m The Watt-o-matic functions allows you to adjust the basic brightness from 0 % to 50 % When movement is detected, the light switches from the pleasantly subdued basic brightness to full power Time and twilight threshold can be infinitely varied via the control dials The perfect wall light for building fronts and building entrances. Bulbs are not included
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus_plus_plus
Steinel Classic Outdoor Globe Wall Light L 115 S Motion Sensor Soft Light Start Manual Override E27 HKG1095_98439987
Intelligent vigilantness. Lights you up. Exquisite hand-blown crystal glass shade and reliable sensor technology. The L 115 S outdoor SensorLight leaves you wanting for nothing and provides attractive illumination only when it's actually needed. The built-in sensor can tell whether you are there, with a light providing even illumination that's full of atmosphere. More quality of life, added safety and security and maximum energy-savings from intelligent technology. Steinel Fixture Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Classic Outdoor Globe Wall Light L 115 S Motion Sensor Soft Light Start Manual Override E27 HKG1095_11183283
Intelligent vigilantness. Lights you up. Exquisite hand-blown crystal glass shade and reliable sensor technology. The L 115 S outdoor SensorLight leaves you wanting for nothing and provides attractive illumination only when it's actually needed. The built-in sensor can tell whether you are there, with a light providing even illumination that's full of atmosphere. More quality of life, added safety and security and maximum energy-savings from intelligent technology. Steinel Fixture Finish: White
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel L 115 S white - Sensor-switched outdoor light with crystal glass, 240? motion detector, max. 12m reach, max. 60W 657413
Features TheelementcharacterisingtheL115Soutdoorsensor-lightisthecrystal-clearglassglobe...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Steinel L 115 S Outdoor Wall Light+Motion Detector E-27 60W 657413
Steinel L 115 S Outdoor Wall Light+Motion Detector E-27 60W, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Sensor Light Anthracite Garden Motion Security LED Wall Lamp 59880
This modern Steinel L 115 outdoor sensor light is perfect for building entrances, fronts of buildings, patio, etc. It is gentle on the eyes, and the...
prodImage
£84.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x D25.7 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:60 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:Yes
Range: 12 m
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 115 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.24
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 15 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 560 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-320)
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 115 S
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11-15 lumens/watt
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus_plus_plus
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel