Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
from £55.99to £62.022 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor floor lamp
• Material: Black metal, glass
• Weather-resistant (IP65)
• Dimensions: Height 33 cm, Diameter 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Bollard lamp Chiappera, Outside Post Light, External Lighting for Pathway, Garden and Terrace, Black Metal and Clear Glass, E27 Socket, IP65 B0CFJ927L6
This outdoor light fixture has a lampshade consisting of two overlapping black metal cones of different sizes; A clear glass cylinder is located in the center of the shades, which is combined with a black socket The monochrome design of this luminaire allows it to seamlessly blend into any exterior style and create an inviting atmosphere, making it an ideal light decoration for your house entrance, terrace, garden, or balcony Dimensions: height: 33 cm/ 12.99 in, diameter: 22 cm/ 8.66 in
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black EGLO Chiappera pillar light with a double lampshade 10015284
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor floor lamp
Material: Black metal, glass
Weather-resistant (IP65)
Dimensions: Height 33 cm, Diameter 22 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel